Contents of 32Gb stick

( Numbers listed are only a guideline, as the lists are being constantly being updated and a few copies have to be removed due to copyright issues ) 

Folder TypeKBFiles
Coins - 1600+2379526289
Coins - Ancient not Roman ( lot of Greek )2074688223
Coins - Anglo-saxon and Viking1309210407
Coins - Medieval1428732297
Coins - Miscellanous9741649524
Coins - Other articles63765733
Coins - Pre Roman3750511235
Coins - Roman3196044312
Totals245180172320

To give you a quick summary of a few of the most frequent keywords see below:

Key wordNumber PDFs
Edward61
Gold64
Henry58
Hoard129
Penny22
Saxon50
Silver107
Token158
Treasure12
Viking17